The North Face Apex Etip™ Gloves Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Apex Insulated Etip Gloves Asphalt Grey - S

Delivery in 4 days
£39.76
Delivery from £8.99

The North Face Men's Apex Insulated Etip Glove, Tnf Dark Grey Heather, S

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.21
Delivery from £12.99
The North Face Apex Etip™ Gloves Black S Men

Cheapest offer

Gloves.They keep your hands warm, but they leave you a little restricted when it comes to using your phone.Not the Apex Etip™ Insulated Gloves.They have full touchscreen compatibility and a grippy silicone palm to minimise accidental phone dropping.They´re made with recycled, stretchy fabric and the lining is soft brushed polyester.There´s even Heatseeker™ insulation for cosy warmth, even on rainy or snowy days.Benefits:- DWR finish.- Synthetic fill.- Recycled material.- Stretch.- A durable water-repellent finish provides protection from light moisture and fabric saturation.- Synthetic insulation maintains warmth even in damp conditions.- This product is made with recycled materials, which helps to reduce landfill waste and minimise its impact on nature.- Enjoy a greater range of motion and improved comfort.Specifications:- Fabric.- Back of Hand (Solid Colour).- 94% Recycled Polyester, 6% Elastane Bonded Fabric with Non-PFC Durable Water-Repellent (Non-PFC DWR) Finish.- Fabric.- Back o
£37.49
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£144.78
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£93.12
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Backpack CLYFFE DAYPACK in Black One size
£69.30
Compare 4 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery