The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag Medium Black

The North Face Base Camp Duffel 71L M black pure bag

Used Offers from

The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag Medium Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£84.00
Delivery from £3.99

The North Face Base Camp Duffel 71L M black pure bag

Delivery in 4 days
£88.35
Delivery from £5.99

The North Face NF0A52SA Base Camp Duffel Med Colour: TNF Black / TNF White, Size: one size

Unknown
£89.99
Free Delivery

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel M - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£100.00
Delivery from £16.99

The North Face Base Camp Duffle Bag 71l Black

1 working day(s)
£101.99
Delivery from £5.49

The North Face - Resistant 71L Duffel bag - Base Camp Duffel M TNF Black TNF White in Nylon Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£104.90
Delivery from £11.99

The North Face Men's Base Camp 71L Duffel Tnf Black-Tnf White-Npf

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£112.98
Free Delivery

The North Face Men's Base Camp 71L Duffel Tnf Black-Tnf White-Npf

In stock
£113.59
Delivery from £23.00

The North Face Men's Base Camp 71L Duffel Tnf Black-Tnf White-Npf

In stock
£113.68
Delivery from £8.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Girl's North Down Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size XS, black
£53.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag Medium Black

Cheapest offer

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel Bag Medium - Black The Base Camp Duffel is an iconic, super-tough expedition duffel that offers the features you need plus legendary durability. / Removable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting / Two padded side handles serve as both duffel carry handles and haul handles / D-zip opening with a weather-resistant, zippered flap / Main compartment has a secure-zip mesh pocket and an end-cap mesh sleeve pocket for more organization / Legendary rugged construction offers water-resistant Base Camp material, extra bartacks and double stitching / Four compression straps / Water-resistant ID window on top / Mesh-bag packaging helps keep the duffel clean;body: 1000D polyester with phthalate-free PVC coating / boot: 840D ballistic nylon with non-PFC durable water-repellent (non-PFC DWR) finish;Avg Weight/ 1620 g;Volume/ 71 liters;Dimension/ s: 35,56 cm x 63,5 cm x 35,56 cm Material & Care Material Content: 100% Recycled
£84.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk