The North Face Base Camp Small Duffel Bag, Green, Men Green

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel S - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Used Offers from

The North Face Base Camp Small Duffel Bag, Green, Men Green

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£88.25
Delivery from £3.99

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel S - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£95.00
Delivery from £16.99

The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag S 50L Lime Green

Delivery in 4 days
£97.88
Delivery from £5.99

The North Face Base Camp S travel bag 53 cm yellow

3-5 days
£109.66
Free Delivery

Base Camp Duffel S - unisex - The North Face - Backpacks - Yellow - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£122.00
Delivery from £5.45

The North Face - Base Camp Duffel Recycled Small - Luggage olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£123.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Small Duffel Bag, Green, Men Green

Cheapest offer

The North Face Base Camp Small Duffel Bag Size & Fit Volume - 50 Litres Dimensions - 33.03 cm x 53.34 cm x 33.02 cm Details Base Camp Small Duffel Bag by The North Face Green Removable, adjustable, alpine cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting Two padded side handles serve as both duffel carry handles and haul handles D zip opening with a weather-resistant, zipped flap Legendary rugged construction offers water-resistant Base Camp material, extra bartacks and double stitching Four compression straps Water resistant ID window on the top Mesh bag packaging helps keep the duffel clean Material & Care Material Content: 100% Recycled Poly Tarpaulin Washing Instructions: Machine Washable The North Face was founded in 1966 with a focus on pushing boundaries in outdoor exploration. Its gear combines technical performance with purposeful design, built to perform in demanding environments. The brand inspires adventure, whether on the mountain or in everyday life.
£88.25
Unknown
Very.co.uk