The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag XL 132L pure black

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel Xl - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag XL 132L pure black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£104.97
Delivery from £5.99

The North Face Base Camp Duffle Bag 132l Black

2-4 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £7.99

The North Face NF0A52SC Base Camp Duffle XL Colour: 53R Tnf Black, Size: one size

Unknown
£125.00
Free Delivery

The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag - Extra Large: TNF Black/TNF White

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£129.95
Free Delivery

The North Face Base Camp XL travel bag 75.5 cm gray

3-5 days
£130.08
Free Delivery

The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag XL - Black One Size

1 to 3 days
£139.50
Free Delivery

The North Face - Base Camp Duffel Recycled Extra Large - Luggage black

Ready to ship in 24h
£154.95
Free Delivery
The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag XL 132L pure black

Cheapest offer

The North Face Base Camp Duffel bag XL, with an iconic design and legendary durability, is a great expedition bag. You can carry your shoes or dirty clothes separately in the compartment at one end and use the mesh pockets on the inside to keep your gear well organised on your travels. The detachable ergonomic shoulder strap and padded handles make it easy to carry when you're out and about.Features:- Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting- Padded side handles serve as both duffel carry handles and haul handles- D-zip opening with a water-resistant zipper flap- Main compartment with zippered mesh pocket and end mesh pocket for more organizational options- Legendary rugged construction offers water-resistant material, extra bartacks and double stitching- Four compression straps- Water-resistant ID pocket on top- Zip mesh storage bag, great for your adventure travels- Capacity: 132 L- Size: 45 x 75.5 x 45 cm- Weight: 2010 g
£104.97
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£144.78
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£93.12
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Backpack CLYFFE DAYPACK in Black One size
£69.30
Compare 4 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery