The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag XS 31L White Beige

The North Face Base Camp XS travel bag 45 cm beige

Used Offers from

The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag XS 31L White Beige

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£108.32
Delivery from £5.99

The North Face - Base Camp Duffel Recycled Extra Small - Luggage sand

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£109.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag XS 31L White Beige

Cheapest offer

The North Face Base Camp Duffel bag XS, with an iconic design and legendary durability, is a great expedition bag. This extra-small bag offers all the features you need to carry your equipment securely and in an organised manner. Carry your mobile phone and wallet in the side zip pocket for easy access and use the mesh zip pocket in the main compartment to keep everything tidy.
£108.32
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk