The North Face Base Camp Duffle Bag 50l Red

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel S - Mixte - Black / Red - size only size- model 2025 only size

The North Face Base Camp Duffle Bag 50l Red

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£95.49
Delivery from £5.49

The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag S 50L intense red black

Delivery in 4 days
£98.54
Delivery from £5.99

The North Face NF0A52ST BASE CAMP DUFFEL S Colour: 54A Tnf Red Black, Size: one size

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

The North Face Men's Base Camp 50L Duffel, Tnf Red/Tnf Black/Npf

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.10
Free Delivery

The North Face Base Camp S travel bag 53 cm red

3-5 days
£109.71
Free Delivery

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel S - Mixte - Black / Red - size only size- model 2026 only size

4-5 working days
£114.00
Delivery from £16.99

The North Face Men's Base Camp 50L Duffel, Tnf Red/Tnf Black/Npf

In stock
£118.04
Delivery from £23.00

The North Face Men's Base Camp 50L Duffel, Tnf Red/Tnf Black/Npf

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£120.02
Free Delivery

The North Face - Base Camp Duffel Recycled Small - Luggage red

Ready to ship in 24h
£123.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Robust build ensures durability amid harsh travel conditions.
• Generous 50-litre space secures all your essential items.
• Attractive red/black design pairs visibility with style.

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£99.40
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffle Bag 50l Red

Cheapest offer

BASE CAMP DUFFEL.Material Composition:- 100% Recycled Poly Tarpaulin.Technology:- 214 - Not Applicable.FEATURES:-The Base Camp Duffel is an iconic, super-tough expedition duffel that offers the features you need plus legendary durability.-Removable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting.- Two padded side handles serve as both duffel carry handles and haul handles.- D-zip opening with a weather-resistant, zippered flap.- Main compartment has a secure-zip mesh pocket and an end-cap mesh sleeve pocket for more organization.- Legendary rugged construction offers water-resistant Base Camp material, extra bartacks and double stitching.- Four compression straps.- Water-resistant ID window on top.- Mesh-bag packaging helps keep the duffel clean.body:1000D recycled polyester with phthalate-free PVC coating.-boot:840D recycled ballistic nylon with non-PFC durable water-repellent (non-PFC DWR) finish.Avg Weight.- 1195 g.Volume.- 50 liters.Dimension.- 33
£95.49
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)