The North Face Base Camp Gear Box Bag yellow black

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Gear Box M - Mixte - Yellow / Black - size only size- model 2026 only size

The North Face Base Camp Gear Box Bag yellow black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£72.59
Delivery from £5.99

The North Face - Resistant equipment bag - Base Camp Gear Box M Summit Gold/TNF Black - Yellow Yellow one size

under 2 day(s)
£101.90
Delivery from £11.99

The North Face - Base Camp Gear Box M - Luggage size 65 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£113.95
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Terra 40 L Backpack, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Gear Box Bag yellow black

Cheapest offer

The North Face Base Camp Gear Box M Bag is robust and designed to resist wear caused by abrasion and can be used on hiking routes. It is designed to carry your equipment with a folding, ultra-resistant design.Features:Capacity: 65 litresThe resistant material of the Base Camp Gear Box is abrasion-resistant and can handle intense useFolding metallic support provides rigid support and saves spaceTwo mesh pockets on the inside for more organisation optionsIt can be stacked on other boxesTop handles for convenient transportExternal covers provide more organisation optionTransparent window so you can see the box's contentsPocket with flap and zip closureComposition: 300D recycled polyester with TPU coatingWeight: 1865 gSize: 40.6 x 56.5 x 30.5
£72.59
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk