The North Face Base Camp Travel bag 45 cm yellow
Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£81.92
Delivery from £4.95
The North Face - Base Camp Duffel Recycled Extra Small - Luggage olive
Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£86.21
Free Delivery
Product Information
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 970 g |
| Height | 279.2 mm |
| Depth | 457.2 mm |
| Width | 279.4 mm |
Features
| Closure type | Zipper |
| Interior pockets | Mesh pocket, Sleeve pocket |
| Product colour | Black |
| Best uses | Camping, Sport, Travel |
| Water-resistant | Yes |
| Surface coloration | Monochromatic |
| ID pocket | Yes |
| Handle(s) | Yes |
| Number of compartments | 1 |
| Easy to fold | Yes |
| Easy storage | Yes |
| Doesn't contain | PFC, PVC, Phthalate |
| Product size | Extra Small |
| Gender | Unisex |
| Removable shoulder strap | Yes |
| Adjustable shoulder strap | Yes |
| Padded shoulder strap | Yes |
| Compression strap | Yes |
| Shoulder strap | Yes |
| Product main colour | Black, Green |
| Material | Nylon, Polyester |
| Volume | 31 L |
Product information
At a glance
- Compact size: 30 cm x 50 cm, 32 liters capacity
- Durable materials: Water-resistant and reinforced stitching
- Versatile features: Adjustable strap and organized pockets
11 Variants from £74.90
The North Face - 31L Duffel Bag - Base Camp Duffel XS Anthracite Grey in Nylon Grey one size
£74.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Resistant 31L Duffel bag - Base Camp Duffel XS Evergreen TNF Black in Nylon - Green Green one size
£74.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - 31L Duffel Bag - Base Camp Duffel XS Metal Pink Hush in Nylon Pink one size
£74.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Resistant 31L Duffel bag - Base Camp Duffel XS TNF Black TNF White in Nylon Black one size
£74.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel Summit Gold-Tnf Black XS
£179.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Base Camp Duffel Recycled Extra Small - Luggage red/black
£86.21
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - 31L Duffel Bag - Base Camp Duffel XS Golden Tan Cedar Honeye in Nylon - Brown Brown one size
£74.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Similar products
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Borealis 28L backpack pure black
£72.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel Xs - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£74.90
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99