THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Voyager Duffel 32l - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest Price
4-5 working days
£83.00
Delivery from £16.99

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel Bag 32L Beige

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£86.61
Delivery from £5.99

The North Face Base Camp Voyager 32L travel bag 57 cm brown

3-5 days
£93.39
Delivery from £4.95

The North Face - Base Camp Voyager Duffel 32L - Luggage size 32 l, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£109.20
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager 32L Duffel, Khaki Stone/Utility Bro

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.38
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 910 g
Height 220 mm
Depth 350 mm
Width 576 mm

Features

Closure type Zipper
Interior material Polyester
Water-resistant Yes
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Handle(s) Yes
Best uses Travel
Product size Medium
Padded shoulder strap Yes
Product main colour Brown
Material Polyester, Thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU)
Volume 32 L

Product information

At a glance

• 32L capacity with practical organization features
• Water-resistant material protects belongings in rain
• Multiple carrying styles for convenience on-the-go

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Girl's North Down Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size XS, black
£53.98
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Men's M Explore Camp Sandals, Forest Olive/New Taupe, 11
£72.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face Unisex Verto 27 L Backpack, Tnf White/Raw Undyed/Np
£83.05
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Voyager Duffel 32l - Mixte - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest offer

£83.00
4-5 working days
ekosport.co.uk