THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Voyager Duffel 62l - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest Price
4-5 working days
£95.00
Delivery from £16.99

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel Bag 62L Light Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£97.88
Delivery from £5.99

The North Face - 62L Duffel Bag - Base Camp Voyager Duffel 62L Khaki Stone Utility Brown in Recycled Polyester - Beige Beige one size

under 2 day(s)
£101.90
Delivery from £11.99

The North Face - Base Camp Voyager Duffel 62L - Luggage size 62 l, brown/sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£128.20
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager 62L Duffel, Khaki Stone/Utility Bro

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£143.18
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.28 kg
Height 316 mm
Depth 406 mm
Width 686 mm

Features

Closure type Zipper
Exterior pocket Yes
Interior material Polyester
Water-resistant Yes
Surface coloration Monochromatic
ID pocket Yes
Handle(s) Yes
Best uses Travel
Product size Large
Padded shoulder strap Yes
Product main colour Brown
Material Recycled plastic, Thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU)
Volume 62 L

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious 62L capacity: Ample room for essentials.
• Rugged, weather-resistant: Built for various environments.
• Multiple carrying styles: Adaptable for comfort and convenience.

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Voyager Duffel 62l - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size

Cheapest offer

£95.00
4-5 working days
ekosport.co.uk