The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel Bag 42L Distant Blue

The North Face - 42L Duffel Bag - Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42L Granite Grey Frost Grey Grey one size

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel Bag 42L Distant Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£78.72
Delivery from £5.99

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42L ONE SIZE Gray Women

4-6 business days
£113.00
Delivery from £6.90

The North Face - Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42L - Luggage size 42 l, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£124.95
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Base Camp Voyager 42L Duffel, Granite Grey/Frost Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£153.78
Delivery from £4.95
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel Bag 42L Distant Blue

Cheapest offer

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Duffel 42L bag is inspired by the original Base Camp Duffel. The Voyager offers plenty of room for everything you need on your travels without being bulky or heavy.
£78.72
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 1.05 kg
Height 259 mm
Depth 373 mm
Width 584 mm

Features

Closure type Zipper
Interior material Polyester
Water-resistant Yes
Surface coloration Monochromatic
Handle(s) Yes
Best uses Travel
Product size Medium
Padded shoulder strap Yes
Product main colour Grey
Material Polyester, Thermoplastic polyurethane (TPU)
Volume 42 L

Product information

At a glance

• Spacious 42L capacity for all essentials
• Durable, weather-resistant materials for longevity
• Versatile design: duffel, shoulder bag, or backpack

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£97.35
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Unisex Sunriser Run 8 Vest, Desert Stone/Rust Orang, S
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99