The North Face - Basin 15 - Daypack black

Backpack The North Face Basin 15L intense black

The North Face - Basin 15 - Daypack black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£56.95
Delivery from £4.49

The North Face Basin 15 Backpack - Black OS

1 to 3 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.99
The North Face - Basin 15 - Daypack black

Cheapest offer

The North Face - Basin 15 - Daypack. Inserts: 100% polyester|Material type: polyamide|Material type: polyester|Material thickness: 210 denier|Carry system: breathable shoulder straps|Carry system: chest strap|Main compartment access: toploader|Venting: mesh inserts|Additional features: 2 side mesh compartments|Additional features: trekking pole attachment|Additional features: outer zipped pocket|Hydration system: compatible|Volume: 15 l|Extras: compression straps|Extras: logo patch|Extras: with carry handle|Volume: 15
£56.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£119.89
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Borealis 28L backpack pure black
£72.30
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Rolltop Backpack 25L black dark grey
£86.31
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
The North Face Unisex Borealis Mini 10L Backpack, Pearl Stone/Frost Grey/
£67.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery