The North Face Bolt Polartec Jacket Black L Woman

The North Face Bolt Polartec Hoodie dark grey black Women - L

The North Face Bolt Polartec Jacket Black L Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£71.49
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Women's Bolt Polartec Hooded Jacket, Asphalt Grey/Tnf Black, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.02
Free Delivery

The North Face - Women's Bolt Polartec Hoodie - Fleece jacket size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£78.17
Free Delivery

The North Face Bolt Polartec Power Grid Women's Hooded Jacket - SS25

2 working days
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99
The North Face Bolt Polartec Jacket Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

The North Face Bolt Polartec Men´s JacketDiscover the ultimate mid-layer for your high-altitude adventures: The North Face Bolt Polartec® Jacket for men. Engineered specifically for the demands of climbing and mountaineering expeditions, this jacket provides essential thermal protection to help you conquer cold conditions without being weighed down. As a crucial part of any serious layering system, it excels in performance, comfort, and versatility.At its core is the innovative Polartec® Power Grid™ fleece. This advanced synthetic fabric delivers an exceptional warmth-to-weight ratio, packing impressive thermal insulation for its mass. The result is a jacket so lightweight and comfortable, you´ll barely notice you´re wearing it, allowing you to focus purely on your ascent. It´s the perfect thermal solution when every gram counts.Stay dry and comfortable from the inside out. The unique geometric pattern of the Power Grid™ fabric is engineered to optimize wicking and breathability. It ac
£71.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£120.20
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Borealis 28L backpack pure black
£72.29
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel Xs - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£74.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99