The North Face Borealis Classic Backpack 29l Grey

The North Face Borealis Classic Backpack 29L light grey black yellow

The North Face Borealis Classic Backpack 29l Grey

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Borealis Classic Backpack 29L light grey black yellow

Delivery in 4 days
£76.18
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 28L Backpack, Stone Slab/Tnf Black

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.99
Free Delivery

The North Face Borealis Classic Daypack 48 cm Laptop compartment yellow

3-5 days
£85.18
Delivery from £4.95

The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 28L Backpack, Stone Slab/Tnf Black

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£93.43
Free Delivery

Borealis Classic Backpack - male - The North Face - Backpacks - Gray - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£108.00
Delivery from £5.45

Borealis Backpack - male - The North Face - Backpacks - Gray - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£109.00
Delivery from £5.45

THE NORTH FACE - Borealis Classic backpack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.89
Delivery from £9.50

The North Face Unisex Borealis Classic 28L Backpack, Stone Slab/Tnf Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£126.58
Delivery from £4.95
The North Face Borealis Classic Backpack 29l Grey

Cheapest offer

BOREALIS CLASSIC.Material Composition:- 100% Nylon.Technology:- 214 - Not Applicable.FEATURES:-A take on the iconic Borealis, the Borealis Classic offers a padded back panel, upgraded internal organization and a laptop sleeve, plus it´s endorsed by the American Chiropractic Association.-Our FlexVent™ suspension system features a flexible yoke built from custom injection-molded shoulder straps. an unbelievably comfortable, padded back panel. and a highly breathable lumbar panel, all certified by the American Chiropractic Association.- Comfortable, padded air-mesh back panel with a spine channel and PE sheet for extra back support.- External bungee-compression system offers several options for organization.- Large main compartment with internal organization pockets, a hydration port and a 15´´ laptop sleeve.- Secondary compartment with internal organization pockets.- Front stash pocket.- Two mesh water bottle pockets.- Integrated, reflective bike-light loop.- Removable sternum strap.- Si
£73.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£97.35
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Unisex Sunriser Run 8 Vest, Desert Stone/Rust Orang, S
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99