The North Face - Compressible synthetic sleeping bag - Cat's Meow Banff Blue for Men - Size Regular Blue Regular

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£139.90
Delivery from £11.99

The North Face - Cat's Meow Eco - Synthetic sleeping bag size 183 cm - Regular, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£147.96
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Cat'S Meow Sleeping Bag Banff Blue/Banff Blue REG

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.20
Free Delivery
The North Face - Compressible synthetic sleeping bag - Cat's Meow Banff Blue for Men - Size Regular Blue Regular

Cheapest offer

The Cat's Meow Banff Blue from the brand The North Face is a highly compressible 3-season sleeping bag that is easy to store in your backpack.With a comfortable temperature of 0°C, its recycled synthetic filling maintains its insulating properties even in wet conditions. Highly compressible and lightweight thanks to its cyclone manufacture, it is very easy to fold up.A fitted, streamlined hood and a vaulted foot compartment help you retain warmth where you need it. If, on the other hand, you feel too warm, you can regulate the temperature by opening the Zip at the lower part of the bag to let air in.Its good capacity for retaining warmth, lightness and compressibility make it an ideal bag for nights from spring to autumn.
£139.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£120.20
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Borealis 28L backpack pure black
£72.29
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel Xs - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£74.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99