The North Face Cyclone Wind Lightweight Jacket Yellow White Girl - XS

Used Offers from

The North Face Cyclone Wind Lightweight Jacket Yellow White Girl - XS

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£39.82
Delivery from £8.99

The North Face Junior Girls Cyclone Wind Jacket, Yellow, Size Xs=6 Years Yellow

Check retailer for delivery time
£44.00
Delivery from £3.99

The North Face The North Face Girls' Cyclone Shell Wind Jacket Pear/Lemon Mist/White D XS

2 to 5 day
£55.00

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Girl's North Down Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size XS, black
£53.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Cyclone Wind Lightweight Jacket Yellow White Girl - XS

Cheapest offer

The North Face Cyclone Wind lightweight jacket for girls is made from WindWall fabric, which reduces the effects of wind chill when she is out on the trail. It features the iconic colour-block design that is also perfect for the city and comes with a generous hood plus elasticated cuffs and hem to prevent the wind from getting in. Best of all, it is made partly from recycled polyester, helping to reduce the use of finite natural resources.Features:Use: OutdoorWind-resistant WindWall fabricPFC-free DWR finish for greater water protectionHand pockets with secure zipsHeat-transfer logo on the left chestTechnologies:WindWallWindWall fabrics are designed to minimise the effects of wind chill as much as possible while maintaining an optimal level of breathability.
£39.82
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk