The North Face Dryvent Signal 2.5l Jacket Blue XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£164.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face - Women's Dryvent Signal 2.5L Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise

Ready to ship in 24h
£175.16
Free Delivery

The North Face Women's Dryvent Signal 2.5L Jacket, Galactic Blue-Deep Teal, XS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£250.94
Free Delivery
The North Face Dryvent Signal 2.5l Jacket Blue XS Woman

Cheapest offer

Engineered with seam-sealed 2.5L DryVent™ technology, this reliable jacket completely blocks out the most extreme weather conditions on challenging mountaineering expeditions.But even though it delivers reliable waterproofness, it´s breathable enough to help prevent you from getting too hot and sweaty.The alpine hand pockets, pit zips and helmet-compatible hood ensure it´s outdoor-ready without losing its pared-back looks, meaning you can wear it away from the mountains, too.SPECIFICATIONS:-Fabric.-67 G/M², 100% Recycled Nylon / Woven / Ripstop / DryVent™.-Sizes.-XS-XL.FEATURES:-Helmet-compatible hood that´s adjustable at the back.-Zipped hand pockets.-Pit zips.-VELCRO® sleeve adjustment.-Waterproof.-Windproof.-Breathable.-This fabric provides an impenetrable barrier to rain and snow for guaranteed dryness.-This fabric blocks wind from penetrating the garment, greatly reducing the effects of wind chill.-Our unique fabric technology allows air to pass through the fabric, helping to regu
£164.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£97.35
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Unisex Sunriser Run 8 Vest, Desert Stone/Rust Orang, S
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99