The North Face Etip™ Recicled Gloves Grey XL Kids

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Kids' Recycled Etip Glove, TNF Medium Grey Heather, X-Large

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.98
Free Delivery

The North Face - Kid's Recycled Etip Glove - Gloves size XL, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£34.95
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Etip™ Recicled Gloves Grey XL Kids

Cheapest offer

Gloves, they deliver welcome warmth when winter running, but they leave little hands a little restricted when it comes to using a phone or sports watch.Not the Etip™ Gloves.They have full touchscreen compatibility and a grippy silicone palm to minimise accidental phone dropping.They´re made using stretchy recycled fleece that´s warming, wicking and comfortable.And the Radiametric Articulation™ keeps your little explorer´s hands in a natural position, even when pushing hard up and downhill.Plus, they´re made with recycled material, making them a better choice for nature.Benefits:- Recycled material.- Our most sustainable product.- Helps reduce landfill waste and the use of virgin materials.- Our most sustainable product.Specifications:- Fabric.- Shell.- 93% Recycled Polyester, 7% Elastane Double-Knit Fleece.- Fabric.- Palm.- 93% Polyester, 7% Elastane Double-Knit Fleece with U.- R® Powered Conductive Technology and Silicone Gripper Dot Print.- Sizes.- XS-L.Features:- Shell made with 93%
£26.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£119.89
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Borealis 28L backpack pure black
£72.30
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel Xs - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£74.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99