The North Face Fastpack II Mid Waterproof boots Beige Green Kids - 28

The North Face Fastrack Ii Mid Hiking Boots Beige EU 28 Kids

The North Face Fastpack II Mid Waterproof boots Beige Green Kids - 28

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£61.78
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Kids Y Fastpack Ii Mid Wp Hiking Boots, Stone Slab/Dimmed Algae, 10

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.47
Free Delivery
The North Face Fastpack II Mid Waterproof boots Beige Green Kids - 28

Cheapest offer

The North Face Fastpack II Mid Waterproof Kids boots, designed for hiking in any weather, feature a DryVent waterproof membrane and a durable SURFACE CTRL rubber outsole to provide maximum protection and support all day long. The padded ankle keeps the ankle stable and protected, while the EVA midsole provides additional cushioning.Features:Use: HikingUpper: High-strength ripstop fabric and synthetic leather/DryVent waterproof membraneSole unit: Die-cut EVA footbed with 100% recycled PET top sheet/single-density EVA midsole/durable Surface Ctrl rubber outsole made with 10% recycled rubberPadded ankleTechnologies:DryVentTwo- and three-layer DryVent fabrics with sealed seams are designed to be waterproof, breathable and wind resistant.Surface CTRLThe outsole is optimised in terms of weight and versatility and made with 10% recycled rubber.
£61.78
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£97.35
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Unisex Sunriser Run 8 Vest, Desert Stone/Rust Orang, S
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99