The North Face Glacier Full Zip Fleece Green 14-16 Years Kids

The North Face Glacier Full Zip fleece Brownish Green Kids - XL

The North Face Glacier Full Zip Fleece Green 14-16 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Glacier Full Zip fleece Brownish Green Kids - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£31.95
Delivery from £8.99

The North Face - Kid's Teen Glacier Full Zip In Jacket - Fleece jacket size XL, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£35.56
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Glacier Full Zip Fleece Green 14-16 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

Soft, warm and extremely durable, your explorer will stay warm from the moment they reach the trail wearing the lightweight Glacier Zip-In-Compatible Fleece.Thanks to its zip-in compatibility, it can be zipped into the teen´s Teen Rain Jacket Zip-In Jacket when the conditions demand extra protection.Features:- Two-piece collar with stretch binding.- Full-length centre front zip.- Set-in sleeves.- Drop-in hand pockets.- Elastic cuffs and hem.- Embroidered logos.- Chin guard.Specifications:- Fabric.- Body.- 165 G/M², 100% Recycled Polyester Polar Fleece.- Fabric.- Lining.- 105 G/M², 100% Recycled Polyester.- Fabric.- Lining (TNF Black).- 90 G/M², 100% Recycled Polyester Tricot.- Centreback.- 53,975 cm.- Compatibility.- This fleece jacket is compatible with the Teens´ Rain Zip-In-Compatible Jacket (NF0A89HQ).
£30.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)