The North Face Glacier Half Zip Fleece Blue M Woman

Used Offers from

The North Face Glacier Half Zip Fleece Blue M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face - Women's Zip-Up Hiking Fleece - W Glacier Fleece 1/4 Zip Jacket Summit Navy for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M Navy M

under 2 day(s)
£51.90
Delivery from £11.99

The North Face - Women's Glacier Fleece 1/4 Zip Jacket - Fleece jumper size M, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£51.96
Delivery from £4.49

The North Face Women's Glacier Fleece 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt, Summit Navy, M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.65
Delivery from £12.99

The North Face Women's Glacier Fleece 1/4 Zip Sweatshirt, Summit Navy, M

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Girl's North Down Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size XS, black
£53.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Glacier Half Zip Fleece Blue M Woman

Cheapest offer

An essential part of every hiker´s kit, a fleece is there to shield you from post-trekking chills and fresh, pre-dawn starts.With the Glacier 1/4 Zip Fleece, you get a fully functional hiking fleece and a casual everyday sweater.You can rely on it to keep you warm, but it also repels moisture to keep you dry when pacing it up steep hiking trails.Combine it with a breathable waterproof shell for wet-weather protection.This fleece is part of our Circular Design initiative - a collection designed to minimise waste and pollution.Once you´re done with it, recycle it back to us to keep the adventures going.SPECIFICATIONS:-Fabric - Body.-165 G/M², 100% Recycled Polyester.-Fabric - Pocket Lining.-90 G/M², 100% Recycled Polyester.-Centreback.-64,135 cm.FEATURES:-Circular Design:thoughtfully designed to be disassembled and recycled by us at the end of its life into raw materials for a second generation of products.-Reverse-coil centre front quarter zip with a cord pull.-Reverse-coil, concealed-z
£45.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.