The North Face Green Kazoo Sleeping Bag -8C green - REG

The North Face - Green Kazoo - Down sleeping bag size Regular - Bodylength: 183 cm, forest shade / forest shade

Used Offers from

The North Face Green Kazoo Sleeping Bag -8C green - REG

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£303.26
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face - Recycled down sleeping bag - Green Kazoo Forest Shade for Men - Size Regular Green Regular

under 2 day(s)
£304.50
Delivery from £9.99

The North Face - Green Kazoo - Down sleeping bag size Regular - Bodylength: 183 cm, forest shade / forest shade

Ready to ship in 24h
£319.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Green Kazoo Sleeping Bag -8C green - REG

Cheapest offer

The North Face Green Kazoo sleeping bag is perfect, thanks to its perfect combination of thermal insulation, lightweight, and compressibility. It features 700 cuin recycled down filling, highly compressible, which can be compressed to fit into a backpack with the help of the compression sack and its mummy design. And don't worry about moisture, as it has a durable water-repellent finish that repels water and moisture, keeping you dry even after sunset.In addition, the hood is fully thermally insulated and has a collar to prevent any cold air from entering and keep your head warm. Trapezoidal thermal chambers on the sides reduce cold spots and retain their insulating capacity; and the 2/3 zipper is easy to use to open it if you need some fresh air. And if you move a lot while sleeping, don't worry, as it has elastic cords to secure it to the sleeping mat so it doesn't move while you sleep comfortably.
£303.26
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk