The North Face Hedgehog Gore-Tex Hiking 38½ Gray Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£99.00
Delivery from £6.90

The North Face Hedgehog Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 38 1/2 Woman

2-4 working days
£101.49
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Hedgehog GORE-TEX Women's Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£121.49
Free Delivery

The North Face W HEDGEHOG GORE-TEX Hiking shoes

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.99
Free Delivery

The North Face W HEDGEHOG GORE-TEX Hiking shoes

£131.18
Free Delivery
The North Face Hedgehog Gore-Tex Hiking 38½ Gray Women

Cheapest offer

The North Face Hedgehog Gore-tex® is a Versatile Hiking shoe for those who want a lower and more agile Construction than a boot, but still Plenty of Protection and Stability on the Journey. The shoe is built with a Waterproof Gore-tex 3L Bootie, which helps keep water out, and it is made for wet Trails and Changing Weather, where you still want a Breathable feel. The upper Combines Durable mesh with PU Coated Leather and Synthetic Nubuck, so you get a Robust upper for Varied Terrain and daily use. Underfoot lies a Molded EVA Midsole in Single Density Construction, which Provides Smooth and Comfortable Cushioning, while a TPU heel Cradle and a Supportive Midfoot shank Contribute to extra Stability, Especially when the Surface is Uneven. The Outsole is Vibram XS Trek, which is made for high Traction and Secure Contact on both dry and wet Surfaces.
£99.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£119.89
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Borealis 28L backpack pure black
£72.30
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel Xs - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£74.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99