The North Face Hedgehog Gore-Tex Hiking 44 Black Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£94.00
Delivery from £6.90

The North Face Hedgehog Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men

2-4 working days
£101.49
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face - Hedgehog GORE-TEX - Multisport shoes size 9,5, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£121.46
Free Delivery

The North Face Hedgehog GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£121.49
Delivery from £4.99
The North Face Hedgehog Gore-Tex Hiking 44 Black Men

Cheapest offer

The North Face Hedgehog Gore-tex Hiking is a Classic Hiking shoe for day trips and Varied Terrain, where Comfort, Protection, and Stability are Important Features. The shoe is Equipped with a Waterproof Gore-tex Membrane, which keeps feet dry in wet Conditions, while Allowing Moisture to Escape from Within. The upper Combines Durable Materials with a Construction that Supports the foot on Uneven Surfaces. The Midsole Contributes Cushioning for Longer trips, while the Stable Construction Provides a more Secure feel on Trails and Gravel. The Outsole is Developed with a focus on grip, so you stand Better on both dry and wet Surfaces.
£94.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£120.20
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Borealis 28L backpack pure black
£72.30
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel Xs - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£74.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99