The North Face Hedgehog Mid Gore-Tex Hiking 45½ Black Men

The North Face Hedgehog Mid GORE-TEX Boots in black - 45.5

The North Face Hedgehog Mid Gore-Tex Hiking 45½ Black Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£109.00
Delivery from £6.90

The North Face Hedgehog Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 45 1/2 Men

2-4 working days
£111.99
Delivery from £5.49

The North Face - Hedgehog Mid GORE-TEX - Walking boots size 11, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£127.46
Free Delivery

The North Face M HEDGEHOG MID GORE-TEX Hiking boots

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£132.62
Delivery from £12.99

The North Face Hedgehog GORE-TEX Mid Walking Boots - SS25

2 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

The North Face Men's Hedgehog GORE-TEX Mid Hiking Boots 11

3 to 5 days
£150.00
Free Delivery
The North Face Hedgehog Mid Gore-Tex Hiking 45½ Black Men

Cheapest offer

The North Face Hedgehog Mid Gore-tex Hiking is a mid cut Hiking shoe for those who want extra Support Around the ankle, yet a Flexible and Relatively Lightweight shoe for long days in Varied Terrain. The shoe is built with a Waterproof Gore-tex Bootie Construction, which helps keep water out, while Maintaining Breathability when the pace picks up or the Weather Changes. The upper is made to Withstand Abrasion from rocks, roots, and rough Terrain, with a Robust Textile Construction and Strategic Reinforcements that Protect Exposed areas. Underfoot, you get a Shock-absorbing EVA Midsole that Provides Smooth and Comfortable Transition on both Trails and Gravel roads. To Increase Stability on Uneven Terrain, the Construction is Typically built with a Supportive base and a Firmer Structure Through the Midfoot, so you stand more Securely when the Terrain Becomes Technical.
£109.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£119.89
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Borealis 28L backpack pure black
£72.30
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel Xs - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£74.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99