The North Face Terra 65L Backpack pure black - L-XL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£149.01
Delivery from £5.99

The North Face Terra 65-Litre Hiking Backpack One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

The North Face Terra 65-Litre Hiking Backpack One Size

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Terra 65L Backpack, Forest Olive/New Taupe

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£160.95
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Cobra 65 L Backpack, Tnf White/Raw Undyed/Np

£234.66
Free Delivery
The North Face Terra 65L Backpack pure black - L-XL

Cheapest offer

The North Face Terra 65L backpack is the revamped version for this season, proving once again that carrying big loads doesn't have to break your back. This classic hiking backpack is designed for several days on the trail. It features a strategically distributed patterned back panel, shoulder straps and lumbar belt, all with a comfortable and breathable finish. It features a well thought out design with a 65 litre capacity for you to pack in plenty of gear, topped off with a two-way U-zipper to conveniently open the main compartment and find what you're looking for with ease.The elastic drawstring at the top allows you to extend it and the compression straps help you compress the bag as needed. It has attachments for trekking poles and ice axes, an internal compartment for a hydration pack and the large front pocket is handy for carrying a waterproof layer close at hand.
£149.01
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£144.78
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£93.12
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Borealis 28L backpack pure black
£70.25
Compare 12 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99