The North Face - Hiking bag - Terra 55 W Frost Grey/Gran for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M/L Grey M/L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£99.90
Delivery from £11.99

The North Face - Women's Terra 55 - Walking backpack size M/L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£149.95
Free Delivery

The North Face Women's Terra 55L Backpack, Frost Grey/Granite Grey

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£170.39
Free Delivery
The North Face - Hiking bag - Terra 55 W Frost Grey/Gran for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size M/L Grey M/L

Cheapest offer

The Terra 55 W Frost Grey/Gran is a trekking backpack for women from The North Face.With a generous volume of 55 litres, this bag is ideal for your long hikes. Designed specifically for women, it offers optimal comfort thanks to its foam back and numerous compression straps. Its recycled polyester manufacture demonstrates its dedication to environmental responsibility, thereby reducing its environmental impact.The Terra 55 W is equipped with an internal pocket for a water bladder and multiple practical storage compartments: external catch-all pocket, stretch mesh pockets, zipped pockets on the belt and a removable flap with an internal zipped pocket. It also features carrying systems for poles and ice axes, as well as straps for camping mats, perfect for your adventures in the great outdoors.
£99.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£119.89
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Borealis 28L backpack pure black
£72.31
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Men's Base Camp Voyager Bi-Fold Wallet, TNF Black/TNF White/Npf, One Size
£21.28
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99