The North Face - Hiking bag - Trail Lite 50 W Transcendent Gr for Women in Nylon - Size M/L - Grey Grey M/L

THE NORTH FACE W Trail Lite 50 - Women - - size M/L- model 2026 M/L

The North Face - Hiking bag - Trail Lite 50 W Transcendent Gr for Women in Nylon - Size M/L - Grey Grey M/L

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£127.90
Delivery from £11.99

The North Face Women's Trail Lite 50L Backpack, Transcendent Grey/Endle

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£202.56
Free Delivery
The North Face - Hiking bag - Trail Lite 50 W Transcendent Gr for Women in Nylon - Size M/L - Grey Grey M/L

Cheapest offer

The Trail Lite 50 W Transcendent Gr is a women's hiking backpack from the brand The North Face with a generous volume of 50 litres.Designed for demanding adventurers, this backpack combines comfort and functionality thanks to its OPTIFIT suspension system , which distributes the load perfectly while ensuring excellent ventilation for the back. Its shoulder straps and foam back panel are specially designed to fit the female body shape for optimal support during high-intensity activities. It is compatible with a hydration system to accompany you on your long hikes.Made from recycled 210D ripstop nylon and recycled 600D polyester with a long-lasting PFC-free water-repellent treatment, this bag demonstrates a commitment to environmental responsibility by reducing water consumption and CO₂ emissions. Practical, it has multiple straps for carrying poles and ice axes, as well as a padded belt with quick-access pockets. Its large front pocket, compression straps and gear loops complete a
£127.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£120.20
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Borealis 28L backpack pure black
£72.29
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel Xs - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£74.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99