The North Face Hot Shot Ltd Backpack 30l Red

The North Face Hot Shot Daypack 51 cm Laptop compartment red

The North Face Hot Shot Ltd Backpack 30l Red

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£78.49
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Hot Shot Daypack 51 cm Laptop compartment red

EXTRA (4% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£84.12
Delivery from £4.95

The North Face - Hot Shot SE 30 - Daypack red

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.70
Free Delivery
The North Face Hot Shot Ltd Backpack 30l Red

Cheapest offer

Ever a favourite pack from The North Face®, our 2010 Hot Shot returns in a special new edition to brighten up your daily commute.Its roomy compartments, pockets and fleece-lined laptop and tablet sleeves give you all the space you need for your gear, while foam shoulder straps and a supportive back panel let you carry it in comfort from your front door to the office and back.Benefits:- DWR finish.- Organisation compartment.- FITS A LAPTOP OR TABLET UP TO 15´´.- A durable water-repellent finish provides protection from light moisture and fabric saturation.- Keep essentials tidy and secure with internal organisation pockets.- This bag has space to hold a tablet or laptop up to 15´´.Specifications:- Fabric.- 400D Nylon with Non-PFC Durable Water-Repellent (Non-PFC DWR) Finish.- Sizes.- OS.- Laptop Sleeve.- 30 cm x 29 cm.- Avg Weight.- 1160 g.- Volume.- 30 Litres.- Dimensions.- 33 cm x 20 cm x 51 cm.Features:- Injection-moulded shoulder straps with PE foam for added comfort.- Comfortable,
£78.49
10-12 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

THE NORTH FACE Trail Lite 50 - Mixte - - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£124.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£108.36
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Trail Lite 65 - Men - - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£136.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
The North Face Unisex Sunriser Run 8 Vest, Desert Stone/Rust Orang, S
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Terra 55 - Men - - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£99.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99