The North Face, Jester 2.3L Shoulder Bag, black

The North Face Jester Crossbody Bag - TNF Black

The North Face, Jester 2.3L Shoulder Bag, black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£21.13
Delivery from £9.99

The North Face Jester Cross Body Bag: TNF Black Colour: TNF Black

Cheapest Total Price
Standard 3-5 Working Days
£24.95
Delivery from £4.00

The North Face Men's Jester Crossbody 2.3L Cross Body Bag, Tnf Black/Npf

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.80
Delivery from £12.99

The North Face Men's Jester Crossbody 2.3L Cross Body Bag, Tnf Black/Npf

In stock
£27.87
Delivery from £9.99

The North Face - Jester Crossbody 2,3 - Shoulder bag size 2,3 l, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£29.95
Delivery from £4.49

The North Face Jester Crossbody Bag - Black One Size

1 to 3 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

The North Face Men's Jester Crossbody 2.3L Cross Body Bag, Tnf Black/Npf

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.42
Free Delivery

The North Face Men's Jester Crossbody 2.3L Cross Body Bag, Tnf Black/Npf

£36.62
Free Delivery

Stylish Bags for Outdoor Adventures - unisex - The North Face - Outdoor Accessories - Black - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.45
The North Face, Jester 2.3L Shoulder Bag, black

Cheapest offer

The North Face Jester 2.3L shoulder bag features a clever design with an elastic drawstring system to carry other larger items firmly and securely. In addition, the adjustable shoulder strap allows you to carry the bag over your shoulder or across your chest, depending on your mood. It is available in a wide variety of colours and prints so you can choose the one that best suits you.Features:- Elastic drawstring system for carrying bulky items- The shoulder strap can be adjusted to be worn across the chest or across the body- Interior pocket and zippered pocket for added organization- Large central compartment for carrying your valuables- Small outside pocket for more organizationSpecifications:- Plain and printed fabric: 600D recycled polyester with durable water repellent (DWR) finish without perfluorocarbons (PFCs)- Fabric of the mottled part: 300D marbled polyester- Average weight: 150 g- Capacity: 2.3 litres- Size: 15.2 x 6.4 x 20.7 cm- Sizes: One size.
£21.13
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£97.35
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Unisex Sunriser Run 8 Vest, Desert Stone/Rust Orang, S
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99