The North Face Jester Lumbar Cross Body Bag - Black One Size

Jester Lumbar Waist-Bag OS black

The North Face Jester Lumbar Cross Body Bag - Black One Size

Cheapest Total Price
1 to 3 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

Jester Lumbar Waist Bag - unisex - The North Face - Outdoor Accessories - Black - ONE SIZE - Sport ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£52.50
Delivery from £5.45
The North Face Jester Lumbar Cross Body Bag - Black One Size

Cheapest offer

Stay organised with an outdoor inspired style with this Jester Lumbar Cross Body Bag from The North Face. In a Black colourway, this bag is built with a recycled poly fabric that's lightweight but durable enough to withstand outdoor exploration. It features a main zippered compartment and a front zippered pocket so you can securely stash your essentials. With a stretch bungee system and an adjustable hip belt to mix up how you carry your bag, it's signed off with TNF branding to the front.. Material: 100% Recycled Polyester
£30.00
1 to 3 days
Jdsports.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

The North Face Jester 2 Waist Bag 2L Storm Blue
£20.28
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
The North FACE Jester Lumbar Pack | Fanny Pack with Water Repellent Finish, 2.2 Liters, Crossbody Adjustable Strap, Khaki Stone/Forest Olive, One Size, Jester Lumbar Pack | Fanny Pack with Water
£74.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Jester Lumbar Pack | Fanny Pack With Water Repellent Finish, 2.2 Liters, Crossbody Adjustable Strap, Periwinkle Glow/Fizz Lime, One Size, Jester Lumbar Pack - Fanny Pack With Water
£74.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face Jester Lumbar Bag - TNF Black
£24.00
24.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Jester Lumbar Pack | Fanny Pack With Water Repellent Finish, 2.2 Liters, Crossbody Adjustable Strap, Granite Grey/Frost Grey, One Size, Jester Lumbar Pack - Fanny Pack With Water
£74.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery