The North Face Jester Lumbar ONE SIZE Blue Women

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£20.50
Delivery from £6.90

The North Face - Jester Lumbar 2,2 - Hip bag size 2,2 l, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£22.46
Delivery from £4.49

The North Face Jester Lumbar 2.2L Waist Pack, Eagle Blue/Meridian Blu

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.52
Free Delivery

The North Face Jester Lumbar 2.2L Waist Pack, Eagle Blue/Meridian Blu

Usually dispatched within 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.72
Free Delivery
The North Face Jester Lumbar ONE SIZE Blue Women

Cheapest offer

The North Face Jester Lumbar is a Practical and Comfortable waist pack Designed for you who want easy Access to your items on the go - Whether it's for Everyday use, Festivals, Cycling trips, or short Excursions. The bag Combines Functional Storage with a Sporty and Relaxed style, so you can carry your most Essential Belongings Safely and Conveniently close to your body. The bag has Multiple Pockets and Compartments that make it easy to Organize small items like phone, keys, Wallet, and Snacks. The Adjustable strap Ensures a Comfortable and Stable fit Around the waist or Across the chest, Depending on how you Prefer to wear it. With Durable Materials and Subtle Design Details from The North Face, Jester Lumbar is both Practical and Versatile in use.
£20.50
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Product Information

Features

Water repellent Yes
Product main colour Blue
Material Polyester
Consumer life stage Adult
Gender Unisex
Closure type Zipper
Number of compartments 1
Adjustable straps Yes
Linear mass density 300 D
Coloration Image

Weight & dimensions

Volume 2.2 L
Weight 140 g
Height 102 mm
Depth 146 mm
Width 279 mm

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight and compact design for convenience
• Spacious compartments for easy organization
• Durable water-repellent fabric for outdoor use

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£119.89
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Borealis 28L backpack pure black
£72.30
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel Xs - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£74.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99