The North Face Kaban Lite Backpack Granite Grey

The North Face Kaban Lte Backpack 30l Blue,Grey

The North Face Kaban Lite Backpack Granite Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£79.57
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face - Kaban LTE - Daypack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£102.66
Free Delivery

The North Face Kaban Lte Daypack 45.5 cm Laptop compartment gray

EXTRA (7% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£107.84
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Kaban Lte 27L Backpack, Granite Grey/Pearl Ston

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£141.36
Free Delivery
The North Face Kaban Lite Backpack Granite Grey

Cheapest offer

The North Face Kaban Lite Backpack is your ally if you travel frequently. Even if the name sounds familiar, some clever tweaks have been made to the design. To start with, it is lighter, so you can carry the same without it weighing you down on your travels. It has a sleeker and more minimalist design, and the internal organisation has also been improved. The main zip compartment has ample space for your work or travel items, and features a secure zip mesh pocket and a key clip to keep you organised.The zip pocket on the top lid has a sleeve pocket, mesh pen holders, and a fleece-lined pocket for your phone or sunglasses: you’ll have no excuses for losing your things. It also features a separate padded laptop sleeve, two water bottle pockets, and a padded back panel. And as you’re likely to fill this bag up, it has side compression straps to adjust the volume and load adjusters on the shoulder straps to adjust the weight distribution.
£79.57
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£144.78
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£93.12
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Backpack CLYFFE DAYPACK in Black One size
£69.30
Compare 4 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery