The North Face Antora Rain Hooded Jacket Coral Pink Kids - 5

The North Face - Kid's Antora Rain Jacket - Waterproof jacket size 5 Years, pink

The North Face Antora Rain Hooded Jacket Coral Pink Kids - 5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£43.15
Delivery from £8.99

The North Face Kids Antora Rain Jacket, Coral Crush, 5 Years

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.57
Free Delivery
The North Face Antora Rain Hooded Jacket Coral Pink Kids - 5

Cheapest offer

The North Face Antora Rain Kids Hooded Jacket is crafted from waterproof fabric with DryVent technology and sealed seams to ensure nothing gets wet even in the heaviest downpours. Additionally, as the fabric remains breathable, it will not cause overheating or a sweaty skin sensation. It features a reflective bar on the sleeve for visibility at night, and best of all, it uses recycled fabrics in its construction for an environmentally friendly alternative.Features:The two-layer DryVent fabric, waterproof, breathable, with sealed seams and a durable water-repellent (DWR) finish, will keep the body dry at all timesThe body fabric is made from recycled nylon or polyester; the lining is craftedBreathableWind-resistantDWR finishWaterproofReflectiveRecycled materialComposition: 100% recycled polyester with a durable water-repellent (DWR) finish without perfluorocarbons (PFC)
£43.15
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£97.35
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Unisex Sunriser Run 8 Vest, Desert Stone/Rust Orang, S
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99