The North Face Kids Montana Ski Glove, Black, Size M Black

The North Face - Kid's Montana Ski Glove - Gloves size M, black

The North Face Kids Montana Ski Glove, Black, Size M Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£30.00
Delivery from £3.99

The North Face Kids Montana Ski Glove, Tnf Black, 10 Years

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.31
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Kids Montana Ski Glove, Black, Size M Black

Cheapest offer

The North Face Kids Montana Ski Glove Size & Fit True to size - order your usual size Details Kids Montana Ski Glove by The North Face Black Non-PFC DWR finish for added water repellency Synthetic insulation is made with hollow-core fibres for added warmth, performance and durability Back-of-hand lining made with soft polyester high-pile fleece Super-soft TKA 100 fleece palm lining Progressive Precurve is the accumulative increase of curvature from index finger to pinkie, creating a more natural shape for your fingers as they relax in the glove Etip functionality works with touchscreen devices Nose wipe Zigzag stitch with elastic at the wrist for a better fit Pairing clip helps keep gloves together when the kids are not wearing them DryVent insert helps keep hands dry Material & Care Material Content: 100% Polyester Washing Instructions: Machine Washable The North Face was founded in 1966 with a focus on pushing boundaries in outdoor exploration. Its gear combines technical performance
£30.00
Unknown
Very.co.uk