The North Face Kids Camp Gilet in Black - Black - 12 Yrs

The North Face - Kid's Teen Camp Vest - AP - Synthetic vest size L, black

The North Face Kids Camp Gilet in Black - Black - 12 Yrs

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.50
Free Delivery

The North Face The North Face Kids' Box Utility Shell Vest Tnf Black L

2 to 5 day
£32.00

The North Face - Kid's Teen Camp Vest - AP - Synthetic vest size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£57.81
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Kids Camp Gilet in Black - Black - 12 Yrs

Cheapest offer

Built for everyday layering, The North Face Kids Camp Gilet is a black gilet for boys and girls. Part of the SS2026 collection, it offers a clean, versatile look that works across cooler days, whether worn over a sweatshirt or under a jacket. WindWall fabric brings wind-resistant protection, while three pockets keep small essentials close at hand. A woven cotton and nylon blend completes the finish. Key features Colour: black WindWall wind-resistant material Three pockets Material: 62% cotton, 38% nylon, woven Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£31.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.