The North Face Back To Berkeley Iv Boots Brown EU 32 Kids

The North Face Kids Back-To-Berkeley IV Hiker Boots, Almond Butter/Demtssbrn, 13

The North Face Back To Berkeley Iv Boots Brown EU 32 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £5.49

The North Face Kids Back To Berkeley IV Hiking Boots in Brown - Brown - EU 32 UK 13 US 1

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£63.00
Free Delivery

The North Face Kids Back-To-Berkeley IV Hiker Boots, Almond Butter/Demtssbrn, 13

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.37
Delivery from £12.99

The North Face Y BACK-TO-BERKELEY IV HIKER - Brown - Mens 13

1 to 3 days
£70.00
Delivery from £3.99

Back-To-Berkeley IV Hiking Boots - unisex - The North Face - Kids Boots - Brown - 32 EU - Kids 32 EU

1-5 Business Days
£70.00
Delivery from £5.45

The North Face Kids Back-To-Berkeley IV Hiker Boots, Almond Butter/Demtssbrn, 13

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£71.01
Free Delivery
The North Face Back To Berkeley Iv Boots Brown EU 32 Kids

Cheapest offer

Berkeley, it´s where our story started.Originally created in the 60s for hikes, these Back-To-Berkeley Boots draw inspiration from our past but are built to last into the future.While these boots look like your classic pair of hikers, they´re just at home on the streets as they are on the trail.The 100% recycled PET canvas upper and mesh lining offer the perfect blend of durability and breathability, while the rubber outsoles harness all the grip explorers need to stand up to rugged terrain and scree-covered paths.Benefits:- Grip sole.- Rubber compounds deliver grip, traction and durability on both wet and dry surfaces.Specifications:- Fabric.- Upper.- 100% Recycled PET Canvas.- Fabric.- Sole Unit.- Single-Density EVA Midsole.- Approx Weight.- ½ Pair:264 g / Pair:528 g.- Sizes.- 1-7 (Whole Sizes).Features:- Upper made with 100% recycled PET canvas.- Suede eye stays, logo patch and rand.- At The North Face®, we purchase 100% of our leather from Leather Working Group-certified tanneries.
£53.99
10-12 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

THE NORTH FACE Trail Lite 50 - Mixte - - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£124.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£108.36
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Trail Lite 65 - Men - - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£136.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
The North Face Backpack CLYFFE DAYPACK in Black One size
£69.30
Compare 4 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Terra 55 - Men - - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£99.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99