The North Face Thermoball™ Traction Ii Slippers Black EU 28 Boy

THE NORTH FACE Kids Thermoball Traction Mule II, Black, Size 10 Younger Black

The North Face Thermoball™ Traction Ii Slippers Black EU 28 Boy

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Kids Thermoball Traction Mules II, TNF Black/TNF White, 10

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.78
Delivery from £12.99

The North Face Kids Thermoball Traction Mules II, TNF Black/TNF White, 10

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.60
Free Delivery

Kids ThermoBall™ Mule II - unisex - The North Face - Kids Indoor Shoes - Black - 28 EU - Kids 28 EU

1-5 Business Days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.45
The North Face Thermoball™ Traction Ii Slippers Black EU 28 Boy

Cheapest offer

In the tent or out of it, young explorers will love slipping on our warming Thermoball™ Traction Winter Mules at the end of a long day´s adventure.With a water-resistant upper and a cosy fleece lining, they´ll provide unbelievable warmth and comfort thanks to synthetic insulation that mimics fluffy down.A rubber outsole is grippy even in damp conditions.Benefits:- Water repellent.- Synthetic fill.- Grip sole.- Recycled material.- Water beads on the surface of water repellent materials, preventing the fabric from saturating.- Synthetic insulation maintains warmth even in damp conditions.- Rubber compounds deliver grip, traction and durability on both wet and dry surfaces.- This product is made with recycled materials, which helps to reduce landfill waste and minimise its impact on nature.Specifications:- Upper.- Water-Repellent, Recycled P.E.T.Ripstop.- Sole Unit.- Full-Sheet Rubber Outsole for Traction.- Approx Weight.- ½ Pair:94 g / Pair:188 g.- Sizes.- 9-6 (UK) / 27-39 (EU).Features:
£40.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£120.20
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Borealis 28L backpack pure black
£72.29
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel Xs - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£74.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99