The North Face Lifestyle Back-to-berkeley Iv Hiking Boots Blue EU 42 Men

The North Face Back-To-Berkeley IV Waterproof Boots Blue Brown - 42

The North Face Lifestyle Back-to-berkeley Iv Hiking Boots Blue EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£101.49
Delivery from £5.49

The North Face Men's Back-To-Berkeley IV Textile Wp Boots, Shady Blue/Monksrobebrn, 8

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.46
Free Delivery

The North Face Men's Back-To-Berkeley IV Textile Wp Boots, Shady Blue/Monksrobebrn, 8

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£120.59
Delivery from £12.99
The North Face Lifestyle Back-to-berkeley Iv Hiking Boots Blue EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

M BACK-TO-BERKELEY IV TEXTILE WP.Material Composition:- Leather.Technology:- 172 - Dryvent.FEATURES:-The Men´s Back-To-Berkeley IV Textile WP brings back the classic look of this iconic line of boots and delivers modern-day comfort.-UPPER.- Upper made with 100% recycled P.E.T.canvas.- Leather collar.- Suede logo patch and rand.- At The North Face®, we purchase 100% of our leather from Leather Working Group-certified tanneries.- Waterproof DRYVENT™ membrane.- Nickel-free metal hardware.- 100% recycled P.E.T.mesh lining.- Padded tongue for out-of-the-box comfort.- SOLE UNIT.- Molded-EVA midsole.- Up to 51% of the EVA midsole foam is made with ethylene from plant-based content as opposed to petroleum per ASTM D6866-16.- Compression-molded TPU heel clip provides added stability.- Durable SURFACE CTRL™ rubber outsole is optimized for weight and versatility and is made with 10% rubber from smallholder farmers committed to agroforestry principles and regenerative agricultural practices. Appro
£101.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£119.89
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Borealis 28L backpack pure black
£72.31
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Men's Base Camp Voyager Bi-Fold Wallet, TNF Black/TNF White/Npf, One Size
£21.28
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99