The North Face Lightning Zip-in Jacket Grey 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£105.49
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Men's Lightning Zip-In Jacket, Tnf Black/Smoked Pearl, XXL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.34
Free Delivery

The North Face - Lightning Zip-In Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XXL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£123.71
Free Delivery

The North Face Men's Lightning Zip-In Jacket, Tnf Black/Smoked Pearl, XXL

In stock
£126.93
Delivery from £16.50

The North Face Lightning Zip-In Waterproof Jacket: Black/Smoke: XXL Si

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£154.95
Free Delivery
The North Face Lightning Zip-in Jacket Grey 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

Designed for frequent trips to the great outdoors, the Lightning Zip-In Jacket is a lightweight waterproof shell that provides breathable protection from wind and rain.This season´s iteration comes with an adjustable hood, elbow-shaped seams and exposed pit zips for ventilation when you need it.With a shape designed to be combined with a midlayer, layer up and gear up for adventure.SPECIFICATIONS:-Fabric - Outer Shell.-133 G/M², 100% Recycled Polyester / Woven / Plain / DryVent™.-Fabric - Lining.-66 G/M², 100% Recycled Polyester / Woven / Taffeta.-Avg Weight.-510 g.-Sizes.-S, M, L, XL, XXL.-Compatibility.-This outer shell jacket is compatible with the men´s Huila Synthetic Insulation Jacket (85AE), Glacier Zip-In (85AJ) and 100 Glacier Full-Zip (855X) fleeces, and the 100 Glacier Gilet (7SSL).FEATURES:-Adjustable hood.-Adjustable hem with hidden stoppers.-Exposed pit zips for ventilation.-VELCRO® tab at the cuffs.-Elbow-shaped seam.-Secure-zip hand pockets.-DryVent™ fabric.-Heat transf
£105.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£97.35
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Unisex Sunriser Run 8 Vest, Desert Stone/Rust Orang, S
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery