Limbara Insulated Jacket - male - The North Face - Outdoor - Black - S - Sport S

The North Face Limbara Insulated Jacket - Black - Mens S

Limbara Insulated Jacket - male - The North Face - Outdoor - Black - S - Sport S

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£109.50
Delivery from £5.45

The North Face Men's Limbara Insulated Down Jacket, Tnf Black, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£202.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£101.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Limbara Insulated Jacket - male - The North Face - Outdoor - Black - S - Sport S

Cheapest offer

The North Face Limbara Insulated Jacket is a lightweight - insulated outer layer designed to deliver compressible warmth and weather resistance for everyday outdoor use. Key attributes: Black | Tnf black | Polyester | Water-repellent finish | Lightweight synthetic insulation retains warmth when wet | Packable and compressible | Stowable - adjustable hood with drawcord | Hand pockets with dual openings and insulated placket | Storm flap with hook-and-loop closure over two-way front zip | Adjustable cuffs with Velcro | Internal hem drawcord for adjustable fit | Colourblock design | Curved front yoke | Three-piece attached hood | Dimensions & fit: Center back length: 73.0 cm | Relaxed fit | Composition & care: Shell: 100% polyester | Lining: 100% polyester | Insulation: 100% polyester | Machine wash at 40°C or lower with similar colours. Close zippers and Velcro before washing. Use a mild detergent. Line dry or tumble dry low if needed.
£109.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk