The North Face Hedgehog Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 42 Men

The North Face Mens Hedgehog Goretex Hiking Shoes, Brown, Size 8, Men Brown

The North Face Hedgehog Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 42 Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£100.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face NF0A8AA973E M HEDGEHOG GORE-TEX Men GARNET/SMOKEY BROWN UK 8

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£106.68
Free Delivery
The North Face Hedgehog Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

Experience the legendary performance and trail-ready comfort of The North Face Women´s Hedgehog GORE-TEX® Hiking Shoes. Engineered for the modern adventurer who demands reliability and agility, these shoes offer a perfect blend of robust protection and lightweight design. The Hedgehogs are our classic, tried and tested hiking shoes built for versatility and comfort balanced with a lower profile and weight than boots.Brave any weather condition with absolute confidence. For this iteration, we´ve harnessed a waterproof, highly durable GORE-TEX® bootie that stops rain and water from muddy puddles in its tracks. This advanced waterproof membrane is also highly breathable, allowing internal moisture and vapor to escape, keeping your feet dry and comfortable from the inside out, whether you´re caught in a downpour or working up a sweat on a steep ascent. The upper, constructed from high-performance synthetic materials, offers exceptional durability and resistance to abrasion from rocks and r
£100.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£97.35
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Unisex Sunriser Run 8 Vest, Desert Stone/Rust Orang, S
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99