The North Face NF0A52ST BASE CAMP DUFFEL S Colour: C6T Slphrspg, Size: one size

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel S - Mixte - Yellow - size only size- model 2025 only size

The North Face NF0A52ST BASE CAMP DUFFEL S Colour: C6T Slphrspg, Size: one size

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£99.99
Free Delivery

THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel S - Mixte - Yellow - size only size- model 2025 only size

4-5 working days
£100.00
Delivery from £16.99

The North Face Base Camp Duffel Bag S 50L lemon yellow black

Delivery in 4 days
£112.37
Delivery from £5.99

The North Face Base Camp 50L Duffel Bag Sulphurspringgn/Tnfblack One Size

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£115.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£99.40
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£180.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face NF0A52ST BASE CAMP DUFFEL S Colour: C6T Slphrspg, Size: one size

Cheapest offer

Iconic for good reason, the Base Camp Duffel is trusted by travellers and adventurers from the Himalayas to urban metropolises. It's now made from water-resistant recycled materials but packs the same durability and ruggedness. It's not just tough; it's really practical, too, with a tonne of thought-through features that make it an explorer's best friend. Use it as a duffel when it's in transit with the two padded side handles, or wear it as a backpack with the detachable, adjustable ergonomic shoulder straps when you're on the move. It opens right up, so you can see what you've packed in its spacious 50-litre capacity. If you do manage to over-pack, the four compression straps help you find space for a little more. There's a zipped end-cap pocket for separating dirty shoes or wet clothes without sacrificing space in the main compartment, which has a mesh pocket for helping you get organised. Detachable, adjustable, alpine-cut shoulder straps for an ergonomic fit with minimal twisting
£99.99
Unknown
themountainedge.com