The North Face Vectiv Fastpack Lite Waterproof shoes olive green - 40.5

The North Face NF0A8AFB7R8 M VECTIV Fastpack LITE WP Men Sycamore/TNF Black UK 7

The North Face Vectiv Fastpack Lite Waterproof shoes olive green - 40.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£99.89
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face - Men’s VECTIV Fastpack Lite Hiking Shoes - Sycamore/TNF Black, 080

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£126.15
Free Delivery

The North Face - Men’s VECTIV Fastpack Lite Hiking Shoes - Sycamore/TNF Black, 080

£127.36
Free Delivery
The North Face Vectiv Fastpack Lite Waterproof shoes olive green - 40.5

Cheapest offer

The North Face Vectiv Fastpack Lite Waterproof shoes are the right model and a choice you won't regret. They feature a DryVent waterproof and breathable membrane, which is ultra-light and doesn't compromise on protection against wet weather. The Surface Control rubber outsole offers exceptional support and stability when moving over rocky, stony, and slippery terrains, and the rocker midsole propels you with every step on the most challenging routes.The exterior is made from technical ripstop fabric resistant to abrasion wear with added TPU reinforcements, so you don't have to worry about scraping against rocks along the way. Additionally, the collar is padded to provide all-day comfort and support when you need it most.
£99.89
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

THE NORTH FACE Trail Lite 50 - Mixte - - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£124.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£108.36
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Trail Lite 65 - Men - - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£136.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
The North Face Backpack CLYFFE DAYPACK in Black One size
£69.30
Compare 4 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Terra 55 - Men - - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£99.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99