The North Face - Women’s VECTIV Fastpack Lite Hiking Shoes - TNF Black/Anthracite GR, 070

THE NORTH FACE NF0A8AFCW9O W VECTIV Fastpack LITE WP Women TNF Black/Anthracite GR UK 5

The North Face - Women’s VECTIV Fastpack Lite Hiking Shoes - TNF Black/Anthracite GR, 070

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.50
Free Delivery

The North Face Vectiv Fastpack Lite Waterproof shoes black Women - 38

Delivery in 4 days
£82.11
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face - Women’s VECTIV Fastpack Lite Hiking Shoes - TNF Black/Anthracite GR, 070

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.76
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women’s VECTIV Fastpack Lite Hiking Shoes - TNF Black/Anthracite GR, 070

Cheapest offer

Our unique fabric technology allows air to pass through the fabric, helping to regulate body temperature and keep you cooler for longer. This fabric blocks wind from penetrating the garment, greatly reducing the effects of wind chill. 3D VECTIV footplate + SurfaceCTRL grip. Rubber compounds deliver grip, traction and durability on both wet and dry surfaces. This fabric provides an impenetrable barrier to rain and snow for guaranteed dryness Upper | Anti-Abrasion Technical Ripstop With TPU Reinforcements / Waterproof DryVent Membrane Sole Unit | VECTIV 3D TPU Plate Technology / High-Rebound, Lightweight EVA Midsole / SURFACE CTRL Rubber Outsole Appo Weight | ½ Pair: 295 g, Pair: 590 g Reinforced heel cup Protective moulded-TPU toe cap Gusseted tongue Rockered midsole geometry 4 mm lugs Padded collar Mud guard reinforcements Made with 10% rubber from smallholder farmers committed to agroforestry principles and regenerative practices, this durable outsole is optimised for weight and versatility, providing superior traction. VECTIV technology combines a 3D plate and rocke Store in a cool, dry place Air dry Spot clean after use
£67.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

THE NORTH FACE Trail Lite 50 - Mixte - - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£124.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£97.35
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Trail Lite 65 - Men - - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£136.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
The North Face Unisex Sunriser Run 8 Vest, Desert Stone/Rust Orang, S
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Terra 55 - Men - - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£99.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99