The North Face - Himalayan Suit - Overall size S, brown

THE NORTH FACE NF0A8BH956P M Himalayan Suit Tracksuit Men's Summit Gold Size S

The North Face - Himalayan Suit - Overall size S, brown

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£1,439.96
Free Delivery

The North Face Men's Himalayan Suit, Summit Gold, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2,000.00
Free Delivery
The North Face - Himalayan Suit - Overall size S, brown

Cheapest offer

The North Face - Himalayan Suit - Overall. Inserts: 90% polyester, 10% polyethylene|Material type: down insulation|Material type: hardshell|Material type: synthetic fibre|Certifications: Responsible Down Standard (RDS)|Material thickness: 80 g/m²|Material thickness: 100 g/m²|Fill power: 900 cuin|Care instructions: machine wash 40°C|Closure: with chin guard|Closure: full length 2-way front zip|Hood: stowable in the collar|Pockets: 2 zipped side pockets|Pockets: 2 inside pockets|Pockets: 2 leg pockets|Pockets: 1 zipped side pocket|Fit: regular|Extras: logo print|Extras: elastic leg cuffs|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Insulation: Down|Sustainability standards: Materials|Certifications: Responsible Down Standard (RDS)
£1,439.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£119.89
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Borealis 28L backpack pure black
£72.30
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
THE NORTH FACE Base Camp Duffel Xs - Men - - size only size- model 2026 only size
£74.70
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99