The North Face Skeena Ii Sandals Black EU 45 1/2 Men

The North Face Skeena II Sandals Black - 45.5

Used Offers from

The North Face Skeena Ii Sandals Black EU 45 1/2 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

The North Face Skeena II Sandals Black - 45.5

Delivery in 4 days
£39.82
Delivery from £8.99

The North Face NF0A8AE5W9O M SKEENA SANDAL II Men TNF BLACK/ANTHRACITE GR UK 11

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.93
Delivery from £12.99

The North Face - Skeena Sandal II - Sandals size 11, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.35
Delivery from £4.49

The North Face NF0A8AE5W9O M SKEENA SANDAL II Men TNF BLACK/ANTHRACITE GR UK 11

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.04
Free Delivery

The North Face NF0A8AE5W9O M SKEENA SANDAL II Men TNF BLACK/ANTHRACITE GR UK 11

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£74.97
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

The North Face - Verto 27 - Climbing backpack grey
£69.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£87.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Women's Quest Jacket - Waterproof jacket size XS, turquoise
£57.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Girl's North Down Hooded Jacket - Synthetic jacket size XS, black
£53.98
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Skeena Ii Sandals Black EU 45 1/2 Men

Cheapest offer

THE NORTH FACE Skeena II Sandals | Men´s, SyntheticWhen warm weather calls for adventure, the Men´s THE NORTH FACE Skeena II Sandals are your essential companion. Engineered for both urban exploration and light trail excursions, these synthetic sandals masterfully blend all-day comfort, reliable performance, and a conscious design. They are the ultimate footwear choice for the modern man who demands versatility and style without compromising on function. Whether you´re navigating bustling city streets, relaxing at a campsite, or exploring a coastal path, the Skeena II is built to support every step of your journey.Experience a new level of personalized comfort. The Skeena II features a highly intuitive design with fully adjustable front and back straps, allowing you to dial in the perfect, secure fit for your unique foot shape. This customized lockdown prevents slippage and ensures unwavering stability, giving you the confidence to move freely. Underfoot, the compression-moulded EVA mi
£38.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.