The North Face - Summit Vectiv Pro 3 - Trail running shoes size 11,5, pink

The North Face Summit Vectiv Pro 3 47⅓ Red Women

The North Face - Summit Vectiv Pro 3 - Trail running shoes size 11,5, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£224.95
Free Delivery

The North Face Summit Vectiv Pro 3 47⅓ Red Women

4-6 business days
£225.00
Free Delivery
The North Face - Summit Vectiv Pro 3 - Trail running shoes size 11,5, pink

Cheapest offer

The North Face - Summit Vectiv Pro 3 - Trail running shoes. Material type: textile|Material type: synthetic|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: all-terrain|Cleat Depth: 3.5 mm|Midsole: integrated carbon plate|Footbed: EVA|Stack height (heel): 32 mm|Drop: 6 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Running gait: neutral|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: logo print|Extras: seam-free design|Cushioning: Medium|Cushioning: High|Running surface: All-terrain|Drop: 6
£224.95
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£97.35
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Unisex Sunriser Run 8 Vest, Desert Stone/Rust Orang, S
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99