The North Face Sun Stash Reversible Hat Ocean Blue - S-M

The North Face - Sun Stash Hat - Hat size S/M, blue

The North Face Sun Stash Reversible Hat Ocean Blue - S-M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£19.44
Delivery from £8.99

The North Face Unisex Sun Stash Hat, Summit Navy/River Ice, S/M

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.83
Free Delivery

The North Face Unisex Sun Stash Hat, Summit Navy/River Ice, S/M

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£37.26
Delivery from £4.95
The North Face Sun Stash Reversible Hat Ocean Blue - S-M

Cheapest offer

The North Face Sun Stash reversible hat offers UPF 50 protection that protects the head from harmful ultraviolet rays, while spring showers will have nothing to do with its water-repellent finish. Keep it in your envelope pocket and put it in your weekend bag to put it on the fly, when you need it. Characteristics: - Super lightweight polyester - Reversible - It is stored in an envelope pocket with a button closure - Screen-printed logo - Ultraviolet protection factor (UPF) 50 Composition: - Fabric A layer: 50D 100% polyester ripstop fabric with water repellent finish (DWR) - Layer B fabric: 40D 100% polyester ripstop fabric with DWR finish
£19.44
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£97.35
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£169.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face Unisex Sunriser Run 8 Vest, Desert Stone/Rust Orang, S
£57.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery