The North Face Sunriser Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £6.99

The North Face Sunriser Running shirt Women - mint, Size L

4-6 days
£33.90
Delivery from £9.90

The North Face - Women's Sunriser S/S - Sport shirt size L, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£37.31
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Sunriser Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue L Woman

Cheapest offer

The Sunriser T-Shirt helps you stay cool and dry on the trails for longer.The recycled FlashDry™ fabric is designed to sit against the skin to quickly wick away sweat, while LIGHTRANGE™ technology delivers optimum anti-odour performance in blazing hot conditions.What´s more, reflective details help you be seen in low-light conditions.This t-shirt is part of our Circular Design initiative - a collection designed to minimise waste and pollution.Once you´re done with it, recycle it back to us to keep the adventures going.SPECIFICATIONS:-Fabric.-108 G/M², 89% Recycled Polyester, 11% Polyester with LIGHTRANGE™ Technology and FlashDry™.-Centreback.-56,1975 cm.FEATURES:-Circular Design:thoughtfully designed to be disassembled and recycled by us at the end of its life into raw materials for a second generation of products.-LIGHTRANGE™ is a fabric-level finish that combines anti-odour technology and moisture management.-FlashDry™ materials offer enhanced moisture management to help keep you com
£28.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

The North Face - Stormbreak 2 - 2-person tent grey
£144.78
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Base Camp Voyager Travel Backpack 35L Storm Blue
£93.12
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
THE NORTH FACE Terra 40 Tnf - Women - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£90.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
The North Face - Borealis Sling - Shoulder bag size One Size, black
£33.83
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
The North Face Backpack CLYFFE DAYPACK in Black One size
£69.30
Compare 4 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery